Club news
Newsline
Video


KIDS SOCCER


Наши поздравления с наградой Кристине Боротынской как лучшему бомбардиру Чемпионата Эстонии в Tüdrukute U17 Eliitliiga Esiliiga!!!


Наши поздравления с наградой Пятерикову Александру с победой в Чемпионате Эстонии в U19 Eliitliiga Esiliiga!!!

27 november

Турнир в Силламяэ по 2016-17

команда Borotõnskaja Anna, Toffert Ivan, Pavljutsenko Artur, Danilenko Sergei, Ulitin  David, Bazkov  Deniss, Maslenikov M, Kaev A 

Расписание игр здесь

28 oktoober

18:00 - 19:00  treening   2011-2015 (  saal)

19:00 - 20:00  treening 2007-2010  ( saal)


29 november

17:00 - 18:30  treening   2011-2015 ( saal)

18:30 - 20:00  treening 2006-2010   ( saal)

30 november

16:30 - 18:00  treening   2011-2015 (  saal)

18:30 - 19:30  старшие  ( manez)

1 desember 

17:00 - 18:30  treening   2011-2015 (  saal)

18:30 - 20:00  старшие   ( saal)

2 desember 

16:30 - 18:00  treening   2011-2015 (  saal)

20:00 - 21:00  старшие   ( saal)

3 desember

11:00 - 12:00  treening   2014-2018 (  saal)

4 desember

Турнир в Силламяэ по 2015-16

здесь

Useful information

bank





Sponsor

 Sillamae Linnavalitsus 

6666

Eesti Jalgpalli Liit

logo

 Eesti Spordiregister

spordiregistr

 Eesti Olümpiakomitee

EOK

 Eesti Kultuurkapital

GINOVA

GINOVA LOGO

Happy Birthday
Gornev Artjom
29/11/2022
We wish you all the best, Congratulations on Happy Birthday!!!
Next match

Planned tournaments in our hall

27.11.2022 - 2016

04.12.2022 - 2015

11.12.2022 - 2012

17-18.12.2022 - 2009

17.12.2022 - 2013

18.12.2022 - 2011

18.12.2022 - 2015

U12 II alagrupp (2011)
01.10.2022
12:00

Sillamäe
DINA
:


Rae
Spoordikool
Sillamäe  kunstmuruväljak
Kesk 30, 40232 Sillamäe

Previous match
U12 II alagrupp
(2011)
01.10.2022
12:00


Sillamae
DINA
:


Rae
FC Rae

3        -        4

21 minArseni Jakovlev 

32 minDaniil Demidenko

51 minKarin Arseni


U12 II alagrupp
(2011)
25.09.2022
10:00

  

Kuusalu
Kalev
:


Sillamae
DINA

4        -        5

24 min Daniil Demidenko

33 minArseni Karin

43 minDaniil Demidenko

47 minKovshura Artjom 

52 minArseni Jakovlev 
Games calendar

The next tournament

Nabor1

All tournament

 

UTS Sillamae

UTS Voka

UTS Narva

Video SJK DINA

 

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

Magaziin

Infootball.me
maxima Ulei kutsekool meresuu
Noorus ID kutseharidus EJL
Rimi akvafor sportaeg.ee PAIKSEKE
Futsal eesti lhvlogo

INFORMATION PARTNERS

silvestnik sekundomer EJL Molodoi ee
Official website of the football club "Dina"
© 2012 All rights reserved  nikolai1000
Website creation Sillamäe JK DINA