News of club


News

Sacchi's blueprint aids Italy

Italy begin their first Under-17 finals in four years next Sunday and coach Daniele Zoratto believe their qualification is reward for a youth football blueprint laid out by Arrigo Sacchi.For the first time in four years, Italy have managed to qualify for the UEFA European Under-17 Championship giving, according to coach Daniele Zoratto, "fresh enthusiasm and confidence to the whole football movement in the country".

Six-goal Liverpool prove they don't need Suarez

Liverpool's season has been full of contradictions but even the most hopeful of supporters would never have predicted a 6-0 away win in the first match of top scorer Luis Suarez's 10-game ban.Liverpool's season has been full of contradictions but even the most hopeful of supporters would never have predicted a 6-0 away win in the first match of top scorer Luis Suarez's 10-game ban.

The 'new Jose' group at Chelsea... talking up the defence

…cuz Chelsea, Chelsea, Chelsea is our name!'As we proudly hear the famous Chelsea FC chant, nothing excites us more than seeing José Mourinho on the sidelines giving out instructions to our players on the field. Having declared himself the ‘Happy One’ now, every Chelsea fan can pride himself in the fact that whatever the gaffer does for the club this time will be by and large out of happiness! Yeah, that sounds great!!!

Young aims to win back Moyes trust

Manchester United winger Ashley Young hopes his encouraging return to the side has pushed him back into manager David Moyes' thoughts. Young made his first start for United since their infamous derby thrashing by Manchester City in September as they eased into the Capital One Cup quarter-finals with a 4-0 win over Norwich at Old Trafford.


video

PWDLF:Apoints
1.  Viimsi FC Smsraha 14 11 1 2 112:38 34
2.  Narva Un. 14 9 1 4 76:49 28
3.  Sillamäe Alexela 14 9 1 4 71:56 28
4.  Tallinna Cosmos 14 8 3 3 74:48 27
5.  Ravens Tartu 14 9 0 5 74:56 27
6.  JK Kohila 14 3 0 11 47:83 9
7.  Tartu Maksimum 14 2 0 12 67:119 6
8.  NPM Silmet 14 2 0 12 45:117 6
PWDLF:Apoints

Kids soccer

Заказ формы

Заказ тренировочных курток

21  ФЕВРАЛЯ

15:00-16:30  тренировка 2010-2012 зал

                19:00-20:00 манеж 2008-2009

22  ФЕВРАЛЯ

11:00-12:00  тренировка 2013-2015 зал

16:00-17:15  тренировка 2010-2012 зал

17:15-18:30  тренировка 2008-2009 зал

23  ФЕВРАЛЯ

17:00-18:00  тренировка 2013-2015 зал

24  ФЕВРАЛЯ

19:00-20:30  тренировка 2008-2009 зал

25  ФЕВРАЛЯ

17:00-18:30  тренировка 2009-2011 зал

18:30-20:00  тренировка 2006-2008 зал

20:00-21:30  тренировка взрослые

 26 ФЕВРАЛЯ

11:00-12:30  тренировка 2010-2012 зал

15:00-16:45 тренировка 2008-2009 зал

17:00-18:00  тренировка 2013-2015 зал

27  ФЕВРАЛЯ

11:00-12:30  тренировка 2011-2013 зал

14:45-16:00  тренировка 2009-2010зал

19:00-20:00  тренировка 2006-2008 зал

20:00-21:30  тренировка взрослые

28  ФЕВРАЛЯ

13:00-14:30  тренировка 2010-2012 зал

14:30-16:00  тренировка 2008-2009 зал

 

ЭКИПИРУЕМ НАШИХ ДЕТЕЙ

ГРАФИК ТРЕНИРОВОК ДЕВУШЕК В СБОРНОЙ ЭСТОНИИ


bank

Registreeri uus mangija

Litesents 

med

TURNIIR

Спонсор

 Sillamae Linnavalitsus 

6666

Eesti Jalgpalli Liit

logo

 Eesti Spordiregister

spordiregistr

ALEXELA

Alexela logo

GINOVA

GINOVA LOGO

Happy Birthday

Afanasiev Artur
21.02.2020 We wish you all the best, Congratulations on Happy Birthday!!!
Karina Elena
21.02.2020 We wish you all the best, Congratulations on Happy Birthday!!!
Andrejev Vitali
ONLY 1 DAYS REMAINING Andrejev Vitali
Ervin Laaneots
ONLY 1 DAYS REMAINING Ervin Laaneots
Aleksejev Marat
ONLY 2 DAYS REMAINING Aleksejev Marat
Aleksejev Pavel
ONLY 3 DAYS REMAINING Aleksejev Pavel
Aleksandr Žurkin
ONLY 3 DAYS REMAINING Aleksandr Žurkin
Bagaudinov Ismail
ONLY 3 DAYS REMAINING Bagaudinov Ismail
Sahharov Ruslan
ONLY 3 DAYS REMAINING Sahharov Ruslan
Melkov Dmitri
ONLY 3 DAYS REMAINING Melkov Dmitri
Belyakov Vadim
ONLY 5 DAYS REMAINING Belyakov Vadim
Mironov Ivan
ONLY 9 DAYS REMAINING Mironov Ivan
Semen Fedotov
ONLY 10 DAYS REMAINING Semen Fedotov
KORSAKOV SERGEY
ONLY 12 DAYS REMAINING KORSAKOV SERGEY
Roman Protasov
ONLY 18 DAYS REMAINING Roman Protasov
Ivan Moskaltšuk
ONLY 23 DAYS REMAINING Ivan Moskaltšuk
Potapov Aleksandr
ONLY 25 DAYS REMAINING Potapov Aleksandr
Hohlov Leonid
ONLY 28 DAYS REMAINING Hohlov Leonid
Kochemba Kirill
ONLY 31 DAYS REMAINING Kochemba Kirill
Kochemba Artjom
ONLY 31 DAYS REMAINING Kochemba Artjom
Marta Panova
ONLY 35 DAYS REMAINING Marta Panova
Karin Konstantin
ONLY 37 DAYS REMAINING Karin Konstantin
Jakovlev Arseni
ONLY 38 DAYS REMAINING Jakovlev Arseni
Kruznov Mihhail An.
ONLY 40 DAYS REMAINING Kruznov Mihhail An.
Jaroslava Kolossova
ONLY 45 DAYS REMAINING Jaroslava Kolossova
Pjaterikov Aleksandr
ONLY 51 DAYS REMAINING Pjaterikov Aleksandr
Aleksandr Starodub
ONLY 59 DAYS REMAINING Aleksandr Starodub

СЛЕДУЮЩИЙ ТУРНИР

Nabor1

All tournament

 DINAWINTERCUP2019 20 

ESTONIA SPRING CUP 223 315

fUTSALCup

seacup

UTS Sillamae

UTS Voka

UTS Narva

Next match

Friendly Match

2020

 22.02.2020
19:00 
Logotip Dina 70 98
Sillamäe
ALEXELA
: Logotip Dina 70 98
Narva
Ganza

Sillamae

Kesk 30, Sillamae


Batsafe Saaliliiga

Play-off 2020

 07.03.2020
19:00 
Logotip Dina 70 98
Sillamäe
ALEXELA
: ?
Narva/Kohila
 

Sillamae

Kesk 30, Sillamae

 

kalenderAlexela

Previous match

Betsafe saaliliiga

14.02.2020

20:00

Phoenix Johvi

          Tartu

Ravens

:

Phoenix Johvi

Sillamae

ALEXELA

         7  5
goals  16 min   Erik Anohhin
goals      Vassili Kulik
goals  18 min    Gevin Kalm (OV)
goals  23 min  
goals  24 min     Dmitri Gussev
goals        Aleksandr Starodub
goals  24 min     Anton Panov
goals       Daniil Dikopavlenko 
goals  33 min    Roman Travkin
goals  35 min    Dmitri Gussev
goals  39 min     Anton Panov

 

 Nimi  goals  goals goals 
Semen Fedotov     3 16
Sergei Aleksandrov      3  11
Aleksandr Kulik        7
Vitaly Andreev  1  1   6
Anton Panov  1     6
Aleksandr Starodub       5
Dmitri Gussev       5
Anton Jegorov       2
Andrei Gornev     3   2
Roman Travkin 1  1  
Vassili Kulik       2
Roman Drozdetskii       1
Stanislav Andrejev 2     2
Artjom Taar       1
Erik Anohhin       1
Stanislav Panov    1  

Video SJK DINA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Официальные партнеры

Magaziin
sportandme logo
Infootball.me
maxima
Noorus
PAIKSEKE
Futsal eesti
inger
Rimi
ID kutseharidus
Ulei
Footcom
Baltic liiga
kubokmira
akvafor
Federatia Petrazavodska
EJL
footbal4live
gumnasium
meresuu
Mirel
Dokaball
Avtobus
Yes
kutsekool
24sport
sportaeg.ee
lhvlogo
futboloff
FFMO.by

ИНФОРМАЦИОННЫЕ ПАРТНЕРЫ

Molodoi ee
silvestnik
sekundomer
Piletilevi
inforing
Telegraf
 
 
 
 
 
 

Official site of soccer club "Dina"

© 2012 All rights are protected nikolai1000

Created site rtsasuk